Pixie Dust

Call

Pixie Dust "This is where the magic begins."✨️💛🤍
We offer a variety of nail,lash and hair supplies

09/09/2026
08/09/2026

Yes pixie Dust is already open for 9:30 to 11am and open back at 1:00 and close at 5:30

✨ No time for a full lash appointment? We’ve got you! ✨At Pixie Dust, we have the perfect solution 💕 CLUSTER LASHES! 👀✨Q...
08/09/2026

✨ No time for a full lash appointment? We’ve got you! ✨
At Pixie Dust, we have the perfect solution 💕 CLUSTER LASHES! 👀✨
Quick, beautiful, and easy to apply—perfect for when you want that gorgeous lash look without spending hours at the salon! 💖
📍 Available now at Pixie Dust
🛍️ Come grab yours and create your own lash style!
Your lashes, your style, your way. 💕✨

Fantasy painting gels$10.50
03/09/2026

Fantasy painting gels
$10.50

Rizado para pestañas$45
03/09/2026

Rizado para pestañas
$45

Transfer foil$16.50
03/09/2026

Transfer foil
$16.50

Fantasy gel liners$10
03/09/2026

Fantasy gel liners
$10

Dual forms fantasy
03/09/2026

Dual forms fantasy

Gold foil$3.50
03/09/2026

Gold foil
$3.50

Address

Angel Coral
San Pedro

Opening Hours

Monday 09:30 - 17:30
Tuesday 09:30 - 17:30
Wednesday 09:30 - 17:30
Thursday 09:30 - 17:30
Friday 09:30 - 18:00
Saturday 09:30 - 18:00

Telephone

+5016347192

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pixie Dust posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share