Dash Dental

Dash Dental No Clinic stress… We bring the Dental � Clinic to you.

16/09/2026

A guava sprout growing from a tooth?☺️🌱🦷
Please take care of your teeth and don't ignore that hole. We don't want to discover a whole farmland 😂in your mouth!
Dental care in 📍Abuja, right from the comfort of your home🏡.


Just another day on the move 🦷✨Need dental care without leaving the comfort of your home or office?📍Dash Dental Home Ser...
26/08/2026

Just another day on the move 🦷✨

Need dental care without leaving the comfort of your home or office?

📍Dash Dental Home Service Care, Abuja.
We bring professional dental care right to your doorstep, including:

🦷Scaling & polishing
🦷Gum treatment
🦷Stain removal
🦷Oral health checks
🦷Teeth whitening and more.

Your smile 😀 deserves quality care without the stress of visiting a clinic.

📲Book Dash Dental today and let
us come to you!
Home • Office • Hotel etc | Abuja only. 🦷✨

16/07/2026

Dash Dental Services is now a registered business with CAC. Thank you to everyone who has trusted and supported this journey. Here’s to delivering quality home dental care across Abuja. 💙

Another successful dental outreach in the books! 🦷This time, we had the opportunity to provide oral health education and...
08/07/2026

Another successful dental outreach in the books! 🦷

This time, we had the opportunity to provide oral health education and preventive dental care during a police outreach.

At Dash Dental, we believe dental care should be accessible, convenient and impactful.

Need a dental outreach for your workplace, school, church, mosque, estate, community, NGO or organisation?

We’ll come to you.

📍Abuja | Out-of-Abuja bookings available by arrangement.
📩 Let’s make it happen.

25/06/2026

A brighter smile doesn’t happen by chance—it happens by care. 🦷✨

From scaling and polishing to professional teeth whitening, every step matters in achieving safe and beautiful results.

Ready to boost your confidence with a brighter smile?

📍Dash Dental Mobile Home Care
🏠 We bring quality dental care to your comfort zone.

Send a DM to book your appointment today.

From yellowish to radiant. ✨😁A brighter smile can make a huge difference. The best part? We bring the dental care to you...
15/06/2026

From yellowish to radiant. ✨😁

A brighter smile can make a huge difference. The best part? We bring the dental care to you. 🏡🦷

08/06/2026

Some of you have been brushing your teeth with pure confidence and zero technique. 😭😂 This one na gutter behaviour! See the proper way to brush and thank me later. 🪥✨🦷

03/06/2026

Last Sunday, Dash Dental served with purpose 🦷✨
Teaching, screening, consulting… all for impact and God’s glory 🤍

Address

Home Service
Abuja
900001

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dash Dental posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share