CK Sports Massage

Directions Website

CK Sports Massage Sports Massage & Cupping Therapy Professional Treatment for Pain Relief, Recovery & Performance

A couple of spaces Monday the 12th of October 9 till 102.30 till 3.304 till 5£35 per hour of treatment Sports Massage,  ...
10/10/2026

A couple of spaces Monday the 12th of October
9 till 10
2.30 till 3.30
4 till 5
£35 per hour of treatment
Sports Massage, cupping and Lymphatic drainage, all fantastic for sports maintenance, people that do manual work, desk workers, people with chronic muscular conditions and age related illnesses ( or just anyone who needs a reset )
Room 101
Dale road
Matlock
X

Spaces after 1pm tomorrow Monday 5th October Sports MassageLymphatic drainage Cupping£35 per hour
04/10/2026

Spaces after 1pm tomorrow Monday 5th October
Sports Massage
Lymphatic drainage
Cupping
£35 per hour

Last minute availability TODAY with me, KeiraDue to cancellations I am available for clients from 3-6PM today3.30-4.304....
30/09/2026

Last minute availability TODAY with me, Keira

Due to cancellations I am available for clients from 3-6PM today
3.30-4.30
4.45-5.45
6-7
MESSAGE THE PAGE TO BOOK IN

WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING AVAILABILITY 1.30-2.30PM8.30-9.30PM (ideal for those who work in the day)Message the page to...
21/09/2026

WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING AVAILABILITY

1.30-2.30PM
8.30-9.30PM (ideal for those who work in the day)
Message the page to get booked in ☺️

A space has come free due to a cancellation at 2pm to 3.30pm £35 per hour or £20 for a half hour ❤️ Monday 21st Septembe...
20/09/2026

A space has come free due to a cancellation at 2pm to 3.30pm £35 per hour or £20 for a half hour ❤️ Monday 21st September
Room 101
Dale road
Matlock
De4 3lu

We would like to congratulate our Sponcee Darcie O'Donovan the new Yorkshire Junior champion belt holder she is not just...
20/09/2026

We would like to congratulate our Sponcee Darcie O'Donovan the new Yorkshire Junior champion belt holder she is not just dedicated to fitness training and knowledge, she also has a deep understanding of body and muscle care well done Darcie you are an absolute machine 🥊🥊🥊🥊🥊

One space left tomorrow 9th Sept2.30 to 3.30Fully booked next monday ❤️Spaces 16th Sept Please DM the page as comments m...
08/09/2026

One space left tomorrow 9th Sept
2.30 to 3.30
Fully booked next monday ❤️
Spaces 16th Sept
Please DM the page as comments may be missed ❤️
Dale road Matlock.

Last chance to book in for my last two spaces tomorrow 3 till 4 4.30 till 5.30🥰Please DM the page x
06/09/2026

Last chance to book in for my last two spaces tomorrow
3 till 4
4.30 till 5.30
🥰
Please DM the page x

Kids Back to school, maybe you have some spare time and need resetting before all the dark nights and festivities begin,...
03/09/2026

Kids Back to school, maybe you have some spare time and need resetting before all the dark nights and festivities begin, or the sports team that had the summer off are up and running again and you need to get those muscles working again preventing sprains and strains we have spaces monday and Wednesdays at the salon and don't forget we can travel to do block bookings at your football, rugby, boxing, cricket, golf etc... teams training ground we just need an indoor space x

Address

North
Chesterfield

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CK Sports Massage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share