The Beauty Depot

Call Directions Website Contact the business

The Beauty Depot UK beauty supply store for nail techs and salons. Professional products with reliable UK delivery.

28/10/2026

Calling Hartlepool Nail Techs. We teamed up with Hartlepool Chat for a Nail Art Competition. Get your designs added in the comments section to be in with a chance of winning a £50 Voucher for The Beauty Depot.

✨ DEAL OF THE DAYAllycia 3D Acrylic Brush — Size 2£14.39 todayRRP £23.99 · Save 40% · Incl. VATMake space for fine 3D ac...
28/10/2026

✨ DEAL OF THE DAY

Allycia 3D Acrylic Brush — Size 2
£14.39 today
RRP £23.99 · Save 40% · Incl. VAT

Make space for fine 3D acrylic work with Allycia Size 2.

Available 28 October only, until 23:59 UK time, while stocks last.

Cannot be combined with other promotional discounts. Normal loyalty benefits apply.

Shop today’s deal: https://thebeautydepot.co.uk/?p=120

✨ 5 scents for every mood — your handbag must-have! ✨Treat your nails to the best with these easy-to-carry favourites. C...
27/10/2026

✨ 5 scents for every mood — your handbag must-have! ✨

Treat your nails to the best with these easy-to-carry favourites. Choose a scent to suit your mood and keep a little pampering close wherever you go. 💅👜

✨ DEAL OF THE DAYMake and Scrape£18.71 todayRRP £31.19 · Save 40% · Incl. VATAdd Make and Scrape to your nail toolkit.Av...
27/10/2026

✨ DEAL OF THE DAY

Make and Scrape
£18.71 today
RRP £31.19 · Save 40% · Incl. VAT

Add Make and Scrape to your nail toolkit.

Available 27 October only, until 23:59 UK time, while stocks last.

Cannot be combined with other promotional discounts. Normal loyalty benefits apply.

Shop today’s deal: https://thebeautydepot.co.uk/?p=126

Clean hands. A little luxury. 💕🫧Meet DRIP CLEAN by Nail Medicine — your everyday hand sanitiser with a scent to suit you...
26/10/2026

Clean hands. A little luxury. 💕🫧

Meet DRIP CLEAN by Nail Medicine — your everyday hand sanitiser with a scent to suit your mood.

🌴 Brazilian Dose: warm vanilla, pink pepper & amber musk
🌊 Vitamin Sea Dose: sea salt, citrus & sage

For your handbag, desk or days on the go.

Which one are you choosing?

\

✨ DEAL OF THE DAYOscar The Wild Acrylic Brush£23.03 todayRRP £38.39 · Save 40% · Incl. VATMeet today’s brush deal: Oscar...
26/10/2026

✨ DEAL OF THE DAY

Oscar The Wild Acrylic Brush
£23.03 today
RRP £38.39 · Save 40% · Incl. VAT

Meet today’s brush deal: Oscar The Wild.

Available 26 October only, until 23:59 UK time, while stocks last.

Cannot be combined with other promotional discounts. Normal loyalty benefits apply.

Shop today’s deal: https://thebeautydepot.co.uk/?p=122

✨ DEAL OF THE DAYIzzyBizzy Acrylic Brush — Size 12£23.03 todayRRP £38.39 · Save 40% · Incl. VATPick up IzzyBizzy Size 12...
25/10/2026

✨ DEAL OF THE DAY

IzzyBizzy Acrylic Brush — Size 12
£23.03 today
RRP £38.39 · Save 40% · Incl. VAT

Pick up IzzyBizzy Size 12 for your acrylic toolkit.

Available 25 October only, until 23:59 UK time, while stocks last.

Cannot be combined with other promotional discounts. Normal loyalty benefits apply.

Shop today’s deal: https://thebeautydepot.co.uk/?p=118

✨ DEAL OF THE DAYFantasy Nail Forms£14.39 todayRRP £23.99 · Save 40% · Incl. VATExplore your nail-art ideas with reusabl...
24/10/2026

✨ DEAL OF THE DAY

Fantasy Nail Forms
£14.39 today
RRP £23.99 · Save 40% · Incl. VAT

Explore your nail-art ideas with reusable Fantasy Nail Forms.

Available 24 October only, until 23:59 UK time, while stocks last.

Cannot be combined with other promotional discounts. Normal loyalty benefits apply.

Shop today’s deal: https://thebeautydepot.co.uk/?p=210

23/10/2026

Nail techs… your next favourite supplier is our little secret. 💎

Heavenly nail supplies. Down-to-earth prices. Discover builder gels, gorgeous colours, brushes and salon essentials at The Beauty Depot.

Our secret? Deals you can only dream of. 😉

Shop www.thebeautydepot.co.uk and send this to your nail bestie… this secret’s worth sharing!

✨ DEAL OF THE DAYKitKat Acrylic Brush — Size 14£25.91 todayRRP £43.19 · Save 40% · Incl. VATMake room in your brush case...
23/10/2026

✨ DEAL OF THE DAY

KitKat Acrylic Brush — Size 14
£25.91 today
RRP £43.19 · Save 40% · Incl. VAT

Make room in your brush case for KitKat Size 14.

Available 23 October only, until 23:59 UK time, while stocks last.

Cannot be combined with other promotional discounts. Normal loyalty benefits apply.

Shop today’s deal: https://thebeautydepot.co.uk/?p=125

Address

Unit 11 Hartlepool Enterprise Center, Brougham Terrace
Hartlepool
TS268EY

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Beauty Depot posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Beauty Depot:

Shortcuts

Share