Gradient Health & Fitness

Call Directions Contact the business

Gradient Health & Fitness A herbal & healthy life is offered with a wide variety of products in vegan & organic brands!

🔥 NOW $244! WAS $325! 🔥 Vivonu Women’s Vaginal Probiotic Gummies! 💗Support feminine balance and everyday intimate wellne...
21/10/2026

🔥 NOW $244! WAS $325! 🔥 Vivonu Women’s Vaginal Probiotic Gummies! 💗

Support feminine balance and everyday intimate wellness with these easy-to-enjoy gummies, available in Cranberry 🍒 and Apple 🍏!

✨ Your chance to save while stocking up on your wellness essentials.

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🌿 Give your wellness routine some extra support!Price-$250 🚨(OCTOBER SALE PRICE $187.50)🚨SuperBonsai Super Liver Support...
14/10/2026

🌿 Give your wellness routine some extra support!

Price-$250 🚨(OCTOBER SALE PRICE $187.50)🚨
SuperBonsai Super Liver Support combines herbal ingredients like milk thistle, turmeric and dandelion root to support healthy liver function and everyday wellness. 💚

Ready to support your wellness goals? Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

06/10/2026

🔥 OCTOBER SALE IS HERE! 🔥

Get 25% OFF EVERYTHING IN STORE this October! 🎉

Protein, vitamins, supplements, wellness, fitness essentials and MORE. If you’ve been waiting to stock up, now’s the time! 👀

🛍️ 25% OFF STOREWIDE
📅 October only
⏰ While stocks last

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🥬 Getting kids to eat their greens just got easier!🚨🔔 Price - SALE $200🚨October Sale on now storewide 25% OFF🚨Organifi E...
05/10/2026

🥬 Getting kids to eat their greens just got easier!

🚨🔔 Price - SALE $200

🚨October Sale on now storewide 25% OFF🚨

Organifi Easy Greens for Kids makes it simple to add greens and plant-based nutrients to your child’s daily routine, without the struggle at mealtime. 💚

A simple daily boost for growing kids. ✨

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

Little sips. BIG support. 💜🫐Price - $260 (Sale Price - $195)🚨🔔October Sale on now storewide 25% OFFKeep your little ones...
01/10/2026

Little sips. BIG support. 💜🫐

Price - $260 (Sale Price - $195)

🚨🔔October Sale on now storewide 25% OFF

Keep your little ones supported with Organifi Kids Protect, a delicious berry-flavoured superfood blend made for everyday immune support for kids.

Easy to add to smoothies or their daily routine, so getting in those extra nutrients can feel like a treat. ✨

Make it part of their everyday routine! 💜

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!
Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs, $50 to anywhere else.
Don’t forget to check out your Highlights for more!

📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

Magnali’s longevity lineup is here at Gradient ✨Prices -Fuel - $850Magnali x - $1150Signal - $1150From daily wellness su...
21/09/2026

Magnali’s longevity lineup is here at Gradient ✨

Prices -
Fuel - $850
Magnali x - $1150
Signal - $1150

From daily wellness support to cellular longevity and topical skin support, MagNali takes a comprehensive approach to your wellness routine.

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!
Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs, $50 to anywhere else. Don’t forget to check out your Highlights for more!

📍 #29 Saddle Road, Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🧠 Give your brain a little extra support.‼️DEAL ALERT‼️- 2 for $300Chew Smart Brain Revitalize is made to support focus,...
15/09/2026

🧠 Give your brain a little extra support.

‼️DEAL ALERT‼️- 2 for $300

Chew Smart Brain Revitalize is made to support focus, memory and mental clarity in a convenient daily chew. Perfect for busy days when you want to stay sharp and focused. ✨

Ready to support your brain health? Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

10/09/2026

Turn up your training.

Price - $285

Evogen Lipocide IR Fruit Punch is designed to support energy, metabolism and fat-loss goals while helping you stay focused and active.

Fruit Punch flavor. Serious workout energy. Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available - $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don't forget to check out our Highlights for more!

#29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

A herbal & healthy life is offered with a wide variety of products in vegan & organic brands!

Your daily wellness, covered.Price - $260OLLY Multi + Omega-3 Ultra Strength combines essential vitamins, minerals and O...
08/09/2026

Your daily wellness, covered.

Price - $260

OLLY Multi + Omega-3 Ultra Strength combines essential vitamins, minerals and Omega-3s to support energy and overall wellness.

Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available - $40 POS & environs $50

#29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🔥 GO HARDER. STAY UNSTOPPABLE.Price - $275Meet LIPO 6 HARDCORE, a maximum-strength fat burner from Nutrex Research, buil...
24/08/2026

🔥 GO HARDER. STAY UNSTOPPABLE.

Price - $275

Meet LIPO 6 HARDCORE, a maximum-strength fat burner from Nutrex Research, built for those serious about their training and goals.

⚡ Energy
🔥 Fat-loss support
🎯 Focus & drive

60 capsules. One pill only.

📲 Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!
🚚 Delivery Available: $40 POS & environs | $50 anywhere else
✨ Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!

📍 Maraval, located on the left before Live Life Fitness

Address

29a Saddle Road
Maraval

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 16:00

Telephone

+18683030348

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gradient Health & Fitness posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Gradient Health & Fitness:

Shortcuts

Share