Lobo's Tattoos

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Lobo's Tattoos 35 yr. exp. tattoo artist,
web designer, graphics artist, animator, photographer, painter, etc. Operations Officer of TAM

10/17/2026
10/16/2026

Book NOW3hrs $3505hrs $500Palmsize $100Handsize $150Appointment only. DM or text936-730-7104
10/14/2026

Book NOW
3hrs $350
5hrs $500
Palmsize $100
Handsize $150
Appointment only.
DM or text
936-730-7104

Address

11990 Old Wellborn Road #5
College Station, TX
77845

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 10pm
Thursday 12pm - 10pm
Friday 12pm - 10pm
Saturday 12pm - 10pm
Sunday 12pm - 10pm

Telephone

+19367307104

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lobo's Tattoos posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Lobo's Tattoos:

Share