Grocery Outlet

Call Directions Website

Grocery Outlet At Grocery Outlet, you'll find name brands for 40%-70% less than conventional grocery stores.

Grocery Outlet is the nation’s largest extreme value grocery store, where you can save 40%-70% on brand-name products compared to conventional grocers! From pantry essentials to fresh produce, organic items, and seasonal finds, there's something new to discover every trip.

10/22/2026

A week’s worth of groceries for just $50? 🛒 Find your nearest store at the link in our bio.

*Prices and availability may vary

10/19/2026

Whether it’s health or treats (or a little bit of both 😉), count on Grocery Outlet to be your one-stop-shop 🛒

10/16/2026

Come for the bargains, stay for the people ❤️

10/14/2026

Egg-cellent news! 🥚🍳

From 10/14–10/20, grab a dozen eggs for just 99¢ on select brands at Grocery Outlet! Whether you're making breakfast or stocking up on your everyday essentials, we've got the savings covered!

10/12/2026

Comment “PUMPKIN” for the recipe!

Our favorite season is here, and we’re celebrating with everything pumpkin spice and everything nice. 🎃 Stay tuned for more fall finds at Grocery Outlet! 🍂

10/10/2026

Harken and Unreal chocolate brands at your Port Angeles Grocery Outlet, where you can afford to eat healthy! All of the Harken chocolates have no added sugar, sweetened with dates, have 4 or less net sugars and are dairy free.
Unreal coconut and peanut butter cups are vegan, gluten free, certified vegan AND they taste good!

10/10/2026

Prepping snacks and drinks for the game is a breeze at Grocery Outlet! 🏈

10/09/2026

You’ve got 5 minutes to finish this dessert board with HERSHEY’S and Reese’s frozen treats… who are you calling for backup? 👀🍫

10/07/2026

We have affordable Healthy Halloween choices from YumEarth at your Port Angeles Grocery Outlet.

What you need to shop this week 🙌Dot’s Homestyle Pretzels, assorted — $3.99Delimex Chicken Quesadillas — $1.99DiGiorno S...
10/07/2026

What you need to shop this week 🙌

Dot’s Homestyle Pretzels, assorted — $3.99
Delimex Chicken Quesadillas — $1.99
DiGiorno Stuffed Crust Personal Pizza, assorted — $2.99
UNREAL Chocolate, assorted — $2.99
Free Graze Kobe or Wagyu Ground Beef — $5.99
Origin Provisions Boneless Top Sirloin — $4.99
Honeycrisp Apples, 5lb — $4.99
Raspberries, 6oz — $2.49
Dove Men+Care, assorted — $4.99

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 10/7/26–10/13/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

10/06/2026

Port Ángeles Grocery Outlet has a great variety of Poppi for less than $1 per can!

10/06/2026

The second the calendar hits October, it’s officially Halloween mode. 🎃👻
Costumes? Check. Decor? Check. Find all the spooky season essentials for less at Grocery Outlet!

10/05/2026

Port Ángeles Grocery Outlet has big fall decor at itty bitty prices.

Our best deals this week! ❤️🛒🍅 SimplyGO Pasta Sauce, assorted — 2 for $6🍝 SimplyGO Organic Pasta, assorted — 2 for $3🥔 R...
09/30/2026

Our best deals this week! ❤️🛒

🍅 SimplyGO Pasta Sauce, assorted — 2 for $6
🍝 SimplyGO Organic Pasta, assorted — 2 for $3
🥔 Russet Potatoes, 5lb bag — $1.99
🥗 Taylor Farms Salad Kits — 2 for $7
🦃 Butterball 93% Lean Ground Turkey, 1lb — $4.99
🥚 Nellie’s Free Range Eggs — $1.99
🥣 Post Honey Bunches of Oats, select varieties — $2.99
🍫 Halloween Candy, assorted — save up to 70%

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 9/30/26–10/6/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

This week’s weekly wins are here! ❤️🛒Bar-S Smoked or Polish Sausage — $4.99Challenge Butter, 1lb — $2.99Edward Marc Duba...
09/23/2026

This week’s weekly wins are here! ❤️🛒

Bar-S Smoked or Polish Sausage — $4.99
Challenge Butter, 1lb — $2.99
Edward Marc Dubai Stayle Chocolate, select varieties — $2.99
Kashi Blueberry Almond Granola — $4.99
Rice Krispies Treats Ice Cream Sandwiches — $3.99
SimplyGO Ground Coffee — $4.99
Foster Farms Fresh Chicken Wings Pack — $1.99/lb
Free Graze 93% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef, 1lb — $5.99
Pomegranates — 2 for $3

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 9/23/26–9/29/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

Here are the deals you don’t want to miss this week❤️🛒🍨 Klondike Cones! assorted varieties — $4.99🔥 Barcel Takis, assort...
09/16/2026

Here are the deals you don’t want to miss this week❤️🛒

🍨 Klondike Cones! assorted varieties — $4.99
🔥 Barcel Takis, assorted varieties — $1.99
🍝 Amy’s Bowls, select varieties — $3.99
🍓 Poppi, assorted varieties 4pk — $1.99
🐔 Foster Farms Fresh Chicken Tenders Pack — $2.99/lb
🥩 Ranchers Plate Boneless Chuck Roast — $6.99/lb
🥭 Mangos — 2 for $5
🛁 Method Hair Products, select varieties — $4.99

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 9/16/26–9/22/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

This week’s weekly wins have dropped!❤️🛒🥪 Hormel Deli Meat, assorted varieties – $3.99🥣Purely Elizabeth Granola, assorte...
09/11/2026

This week’s weekly wins have dropped!❤️🛒

🥪 Hormel Deli Meat, assorted varieties – $3.99
🥣Purely Elizabeth Granola, assorted varieties – $2.99
🥤Sprite +Tea, 12pk – $3.99
🍗 Foster Farms Chicken Drumsticks Pack – 99¢/lb
🐷 Pork Loin Chops Bone-In – $3.99/lb
🍎 Honeycrisp Apples, 5lb – $4.99
🧼 Dr Squatch Men’s Natural Soap – $4.99
🛁 Olly Body Wash or Lotion – $5.99

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 9/9/26–9/15/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

Address

2823 E Highway 101
Port Angeles, WA
98362

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 9pm
Tuesday 8am - 9pm
Wednesday 8am - 9pm
Thursday 8am - 9pm
Friday 8am - 9pm
Saturday 8am - 9pm
Sunday 8am - 9pm

Telephone

+13605042094

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Grocery Outlet posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share