Shillington Grocery Outlet

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Shillington Grocery Outlet At Grocery Outlet, you'll find name brands for 40%-70% less than conventional grocery stores.

Grocery Outlet is the nation’s largest extreme value grocery store, where you can save 40%-70% on brand-name products compared to conventional grocers! From pantry essentials to fresh produce, organic items, and seasonal finds, there's something new to discover every trip.

10/22/2026

A week’s worth of groceries for just $50? 🛒 Find your nearest store at the link in our bio.

*Prices and availability may vary

10/21/2026

Early Christmas is here.

Check out our best deals this week! 🛒Snickers, M&M’s, or Twix ice cream — $1.99Top Value bacon — $2.99Dietz & Watson lun...
10/21/2026

Check out our best deals this week! 🛒

Snickers, M&M’s, or Twix ice cream — $1.99
Top Value bacon — $2.99
Dietz & Watson lunchmeat or cheese, assorted — $3.99
Red or green seedless grapes — $2.49/lb
Miami Beef patties — $9.99
Gold potatoes, 5lb bag — $2.99
Fresh chicken breast tenders — $2.99/lb
Corso Cookies Color-A-Treat Kits — $4.99

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 10/21/26–10/27/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

10/19/2026

Whether it’s health or treats (or a little bit of both 😉), count on Grocery Outlet to be your one-stop-shop 🛒

Utz Halloween cheese balls.  Shop us first and save.
10/17/2026

Utz Halloween cheese balls. Shop us first and save.

Cheez it varity.packs.  shop us first and save.
10/17/2026

Cheez it varity.packs. shop us first and save.

Crystal Light 60 CT pack.  Shop us first and save.
10/17/2026

Crystal Light 60 CT pack. Shop us first and save.

Fungus.. 99c.  Shop us first and save.
10/17/2026

Fungus.. 99c. Shop us first and save.

Terra chips.  Shop us first and save.
10/17/2026

Terra chips. Shop us first and save.

Lucky Energy drinks.  Shop us first and save.
10/17/2026

Lucky Energy drinks. Shop us first and save.

10/16/2026

Come for the bargains, stay for the people ❤️

10/14/2026

Egg-cellent news! 🥚🍳

From 10/14–10/20, grab a dozen eggs for just 99¢ on select brands at Grocery Outlet! Whether you're making breakfast or stocking up on your everyday essentials, we've got the savings covered!

Score big with these weekly wins 🛒🥚Dozen Large Grade A Eggs, select brands — 99¢🍫 Guittard Chocolate Chips, assorted — $...
10/14/2026

Score big with these weekly wins 🛒

🥚Dozen Large Grade A Eggs, select brands — 99¢
🍫 Guittard Chocolate Chips, assorted — $4.99
🍪 King Arthur Baking Co. Flour, 5lb — $4.49
🥛 SimplyGO Sweetened Condensed Milk — $1.99
🍬 Halloween Candy, assorted — save up to 50%
🍗 Fresh Chicken Drumsticks Pack — 99¢/lb
🥩 Crooked Willow NY Strip Steak — $5.99
🌊 Hofseth Steelhead Trout — $7.99
🎃 Pumpkins — $4.99/ea
🐔 Tyson Chicken Bites — $1.99

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular

Valid 10/14/26–10/20/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

10/12/2026

Comment “PUMPKIN” for the recipe!

Our favorite season is here, and we’re celebrating with everything pumpkin spice and everything nice. 🎃 Stay tuned for more fall finds at Grocery Outlet! 🍂

10/10/2026

Prepping snacks and drinks for the game is a breeze at Grocery Outlet! 🏈

10/09/2026

You’ve got 5 minutes to finish this dessert board with HERSHEY’S and Reese’s frozen treats… who are you calling for backup? 👀🍫

What you need to shop this week 🙌Newman’s Own Pizza, assorted — $3.99Delimex Chicken Quesadillas — $1.99Kerrygold Butter...
10/07/2026

What you need to shop this week 🙌

Newman’s Own Pizza, assorted — $3.99
Delimex Chicken Quesadillas — $1.99
Kerrygold Butter with Avocado Oil — $1.99
UNREAL Chocolate, assorted — $2.99
Free Graze Wagyu Ground Beef — $5.99
Origin Provisions Boneless Top Sirloin — $4.99
Pomegranates — $1.99/ea
Pumpkins — $4.99/ea
Dove Men+Care, assorted — $4.99

Shop today ➡️ https://groceryoutlet.app.link/StoreCircular


Valid 10/7/26–10/13/26, while supplies last. Selection may vary by store.

10/06/2026

The second the calendar hits October, it’s officially Halloween mode. 🎃👻
Costumes? Check. Decor? Check. Find all the spooky season essentials for less at Grocery Outlet!

Address

4200 Shillington Plz
Shillington, PA
19607

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 9pm
Tuesday 8am - 9pm
Wednesday 8am - 9pm
Thursday 8am - 9pm
Friday 8am - 9pm
Saturday 8am - 9pm
Sunday 8am - 9pm

Telephone

+16107756507

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shillington Grocery Outlet posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Shillington Grocery Outlet:

Shortcuts

Share